(Wish to help with translations?)
By using this site, you accept our personal data policy. Accept

This election is archived.


  • Erststimme / First Vote
    Esther Betz (Produktdesign B.A.)8
    Clara Bernhard (Freie Kunst Dipl.)5
    Lola Behrens (Produktdesign B.A.)8
    Alina Warsinsky (Produktdesign B.A.)8
    Andreas Schwab (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)7
    Annika Daub (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)3
    Lucia Lippold (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)1
    Elsa Babtist (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)4
    Cora Groos (Freie Kunst Dipl.)27
    Christina Krauß (Lehramt Doppelfach Kunsterziehung)19
    Hanna Hofmann (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)5
    Anna Lina Weiß (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)11
    Blank vote0
  • Zweitstimme / Second Vote
    Esther Betz (Produktdesign B.A.)9
    Clara Bernhard (Freie Kunst Dipl.)10
    Lola Behrens (Produktdesign B.A.)10
    Alina Warsinsky (Produktdesign B.A.)6
    Andreas Schwab (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)9
    Annika Daub (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)1
    Lucia Lippold (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)7
    Elsa Babtist (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)8
    Cora Groos (Freie Kunst Dipl.)13
    Christina Krauß (Lehramt Doppelfach Kunsterziehung)13
    Hanna Hofmann (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)13
    Anna Lina Weiß (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)7
    Blank vote0
  • Drittstimme / Third Vote
    Esther Betz (Produktdesign B.A.)9
    Clara Bernhard (Freie Kunst Dipl.)10
    Lola Behrens (Produktdesign B.A.)9
    Alina Warsinsky (Produktdesign B.A.)5
    Andreas Schwab (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)16
    Annika Daub (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)3
    Lucia Lippold (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)6
    Elsa Babtist (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)11
    Cora Groos (Freie Kunst Dipl.)10
    Christina Krauß (Lehramt Doppelfach Kunsterziehung)17
    Hanna Hofmann (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)5
    Anna Lina Weiß (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)4
    Blank vote1
  • Viertstimme / Fourth Vote
    Esther Betz (Produktdesign B.A.)8
    Clara Bernhard (Freie Kunst Dipl.)9
    Lola Behrens (Produktdesign B.A.)16
    Alina Warsinsky (Produktdesign B.A.)9
    Andreas Schwab (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)9
    Annika Daub (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)3
    Lucia Lippold (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)3
    Elsa Babtist (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)10
    Cora Groos (Freie Kunst Dipl.)11
    Christina Krauß (Lehramt Doppelfach Kunsterziehung)15
    Hanna Hofmann (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)9
    Anna Lina Weiß (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)2
    Blank vote2
  • Fünftstimme / Fifth Vote
    Esther Betz (Produktdesign B.A.)6
    Clara Bernhard (Freie Kunst Dipl.)6
    Lola Behrens (Produktdesign B.A.)10
    Alina Warsinsky (Produktdesign B.A.)3
    Andreas Schwab (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)11
    Annika Daub (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)5
    Lucia Lippold (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)11
    Elsa Babtist (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)5
    Cora Groos (Freie Kunst Dipl.)12
    Christina Krauß (Lehramt Doppelfach Kunsterziehung)16
    Hanna Hofmann (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)9
    Anna Lina Weiß (Visuelle Kommunikation B.A.)7
    Blank vote5
Number of accepted ballots: 106
You can also download the result with cryptographic proofs.

See accepted ballots


This election is administered by StuKo.
The voter list has 816 voter(s) and fingerprint gIs9LSByq75YQXUB96O/QP1dUz4VeIrXMvO32/IqxW0.
All of the following trustees (verification keys) are needed to decrypt the result:
  • server (4QGRY6MF8G2VIpK/MJahkhRSpK8m9gT2DqxezYPqoKM)
  • Jens-Uwe Wagner (vxU7uIwjBTWmFjumTzZuq3Lr6lBTSjO3UI2vB40udY8)
  • Hannes Waldschütz (xNba3X+5F9NM7mFgkJ50S92/r2Tomug59k3IMPYJeJs)
  • Jannis Leuther (oC5IhBgG910lCoxcGfSyXmyiMtJgZebMYz4zlx17MqE)
Credentials were generated and sent by SCC and have fingerprint TDBUOfUGi0Yplp1U5ql9QXvhCquNk5Ms/UhclTB58Rc.
The fingerprint of the encrypted tally is gNcPVJ3uKeDElv2v+SzF5xRL1Ixdx/NN6KW0ZOsQyQo.